Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7
(
January 2019
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Sockers Pre-Academy 2010
8
7
1
0
53
21
21
32
0.875
Valladolid/Elite
7
5
2
0
39
29
15
10
0.714
Mundelein SC
7
5
2
0
27
18
15
9
0.714
Cobras FC
7
2
4
1
16
21
7
-5
0.286
Palatine SC
7
2
4
1
18
39
7
-21
0.286
NUFC Elite
6
1
3
2
12
24
5
-12
0.167
Crossfire
7
0
5
2
12
22
2
-10
0.000
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 6
Valladolid/Elite
7 - 10
Sockers Pre-Academy 2010
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
NUFC Elite
3 - 0
Cobras FC
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Mundelein SC
6 - 2
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Cobras FC
1 - 6
Mundelein SC
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Palatine SC
0 - 11
Sockers Pre-Academy 2010
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Crossfire
2 - 2
NUFC Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Cobras FC
2 - 2
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Valladolid/Elite
9 - 2
NUFC Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Mundelein SC
3 - 2
Crossfire
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Crossfire
1 - 3
Cobras FC
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Mundelein SC
4 - 5
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
NUFC Elite
2 - 8
Sockers Pre-Academy 2010
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Cobras FC
2 - 4
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Sockers Pre-Academy 2010
1 - 4
Mundelein SC
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Crossfire
2 - 3
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Sockers Pre-Academy 2010
5 - 4
Cobras FC
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Valladolid/Elite
5 - 2
Crossfire
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Palatine SC
4 - 2
NUFC Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Valladolid/Elite
6 - 5
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Crossfire
2 - 5
Sockers Pre-Academy 2010
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Mundelein SC
0 - 4
Cobras FC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
Wed-Mar 13
NUFC Elite
1 - 1
Crossfire
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
Wed-Mar 13
Sockers Pre-Academy 2010
10 - 2
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
Thu-Mar 14
NUFC Elite
1 - 7
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Friendly
Sat-Mar 23
Sockers Pre-Academy 2010
3 - 0
TBD
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Mundelein SC
4 - 3
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Palatine SC
v
Cobras FC
Result Pending
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
NUFC Elite
v
Valladolid/Elite
Result Pending
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Crossfire
v
Mundelein SC
Result Pending
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
NA
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/6/2019
End Date:
4/7/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,595.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: