Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, February 23, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
Sun-Feb 23
Cary Defenders
1 - 2
Palatine Black U9
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
Sun-Feb 23
MSC
2 - 7
Sockers
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
Sun-Feb 23
Palatine Black U10
0 - 1
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 A
Sun-Feb 23
Elite 2008 Black
3 - 4
Campton United Red
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
Sun-Feb 23
Palatine Black
2 - 2
NUFC Orange
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
Sun-Feb 23
Fox Valley Bayern
2 - 2
NUFC White
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
Sun-Feb 23
Sockers 2011 A1
6 - 3
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 A
Sun-Feb 23
Sockers 2009
2 - 2
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Sun-Feb 23
Chicago Inferno
6 - 1
FC 1974 Orange
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 A
Sun-Feb 23
Campton United
1 - 5
Sockers 2010 A1
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 A
Sun-Feb 23
Elgin Pumas 2010
4 - 3
Palatine Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 B
Sun-Feb 23
Aguilas
1 - 5
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B
Sun-Feb 23
Campton Liverpool
4 - 3
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B
Sun-Feb 23
NUFC Black
5 - 1
ALITHSA
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Sun-Feb 23
Sockers 2011 A2
3 - 3
Elgin Pumas
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 B
Sun-Feb 23
Palatine Showcase
1 - 1
MSC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 B
Sun-Feb 23
Elite U12 Red/White
2 - 3
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Sun-Feb 23
Huntley Heat
6 - 3
Palatine Celtic
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 A
Sun-Feb 23
NUFC Black
1 - 3
Campton United
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 A
Sun-Feb 23
Elite FC Black
5 - 0
Palatine Black
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Feb 23
Chicago Inferno A
1 - 3
FC 1974 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
Sun-Feb 23
NUFC Orange 06/07
0 - 1
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
Sun-Feb 23
NW Sockers 06/07
2 - 1
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Feb 23
FC Lake County Elite
2 - 3
Sockers 2008 A1
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B
Sun-Feb 23
Palatine Black
3 - 0
Chicago Rush
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
Sun-Feb 23
Elite
3 - 2
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Feb 23
Sockers 2008 A2
0 - 5
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C
Sun-Feb 23
FC 1974 Select 08
1 - 4
Sockers 2009 A2
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Feb 23
BLFC 08
3 - 1
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C
Sun-Feb 23
Fox Valley Bayern
1 - 3
Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C
Sun-Feb 23
MSC Strikers
1 - 3
Aguilas
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Feb 23
FC 1974 08 Select
1 - 4
Elite Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C
Sun-Feb 23
FC 1974 Select
4 - 0
MSC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 A
Sun-Feb 23
FC 1974 Elite 2008
2 - 1
CL Elite 2008
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Feb 23
Campton United Red
1 - 3
FC 1974 08A Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 A
Sun-Feb 23
SAA
0 - 4
NW Sockers
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 A
Sun-Feb 23
Palatine Showcase
1 - 1
Sockers 2009 A1
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B
Sun-Feb 23
Potros
0 - 4
Palatine
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 A
Sun-Feb 23
Palatine
4 - 6
Chicago Rush
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 B
Sun-Feb 23
FC Lake County Black 1
0 - 1
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B
Sun-Feb 23
NUFC Black
0 - 2
Elite Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
Sun-Feb 23
CL Force Elite
0 - 1
FC 1974 07B
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 B
Sun-Feb 23
CL Force Elite 2009
11 - 1
FC 1974 Elite 2009
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 A
Sun-Feb 23
FC Lake County Elite
1 - 2
CL Force Elite Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U15 GIRLS 2005 9v9
Sun-Feb 23
FC Lake County 05 Black1
0 - 2
Elite SC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 B
Sun-Feb 23
FC Alliance
2 - 5
Chicago Rush North
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
Sun-Feb 23
FC Alliance.
4 - 1
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U15 GIRLS 2005 9v9
Sun-Feb 23
CL Force 2005 Elite White
3 - 0
FC 1974 05 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B
Sun-Feb 23
Elite Red
2 - 1
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U15 GIRLS 2005 9v9
Sun-Feb 23
PLFC
1 - 6
CL Force 2005 Elite Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U16/U17 GIRLS HF 9V9
Sun-Feb 23
Elite 03/04 Black
1 - 7
FC Lake County 04
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U16/U17 GIRLS HF 9V9
Sun-Feb 23
Aguilas 2004
1 - 2
Elgin Pumas
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Sun-Feb 23
Hooligans VBC
1 - 2
Can You Dig It
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Regular
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Sun-Feb 23
Team O
3 - 0
Purple Cobras
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Sun-Feb 23
Big Digs
2 - 1
Team JC
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U16/U17 GIRLS HF 9V9
Sun-Feb 23
Campton United Navy
3 - 3
CL Force 03/04 Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U18/19 GIRLS HF 9V9 02/01
Sun-Feb 23
Alithsa Arsenal
1 - 3
Aguilas
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
Sun-Feb 23
SAA
3 - 3
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
Sun-Feb 23
Chicago Inferno
6 - 0
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Sun-Feb 23
Hit and Miss
0 - 3
Full of Hits
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Regular
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Sun-Feb 23
Pop, Lock and Block It
0 - 3
Set on my Face
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Sun-Feb 23
I Dig Your Bumps
0 - 3
You Got Served
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
Sun-Feb 23
Fox Valley Bayern
4 - 4
NW Sockers
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
Sun-Feb 23
Chicago Kickers
2 - 0
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Sun-Feb 23
Practice Safe Sets
0 - 3
The Lalors
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Regular
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Sun-Feb 23
How I Set Your Mother
3 - 0
Blockbusters
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Sun-Feb 23
Finga Poppaz
0 - 3
Friends
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U18/19 GIRLS HF 9V9 02/01
Sun-Feb 23
NUFC
1 - 3
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U18/19 GIRLS HF 9V9 02/01
Sun-Feb 23
Elite Black
1 - 2
CL Force Elite 01/02
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Sun-Feb 23
Tryna Smash
1 - 2
Team Camp
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Regular
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Sun-Feb 23
Volley Pups
2 - 1
Let's Hug It Out
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Sun-Feb 23
Subtle Ace'n Traits
3 - 0
Indy Ballers
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Regular