Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 8, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B
Sun-Mar 8
Fox Valley Bayern
2 - 5
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 C
Sun-Mar 8
Palatine Green
1 - 7
FC 1974 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 C
Sun-Mar 8
NUFC Orange
1 - 4
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 B
Sun-Mar 8
NUFC Orange
1 - 3
Sockers FC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Sun-Mar 8
Elgin Pumas
6 - 1
Huntley Heat
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Sun-Mar 8
Chicago Inferno
2 - 7
Sockers 2011 A2
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Sun-Mar 8
Palatine Celtic
1 - 12
FC 1974 Orange
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 B
Sun-Mar 8
NUFC Orange
2 - 3
Sockers NW
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 B
Sun-Mar 8
ALITHSA
6 - 1
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
Sun-Mar 8
Palatine Black U10
7 - 3
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
Sun-Mar 8
Sockers
4 - 1
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 B
Sun-Mar 8
Palatine Green
0 - 6
Elgin Pumas
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
Sun-Mar 8
NUFC Orange
5 - 3
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
Sun-Mar 8
NUFC White
2 - 7
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
Sun-Mar 8
Sockers 2011 A1
8 - 1
Palatine Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
Sun-Mar 8
Palatine Black U9
0 - 2
MSC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 8
NUFC Black
1 - 4
Palatine
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 8
Fox Valley Bayern
0 - 1
Elite Red
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 8
Elite Black
2 - 0
Potros
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 8
FC Lake County Elite
3 - 2
FC 1974 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 D
Sun-Mar 8
Palatine Black
2 - 2
NW Sockers
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 8
Campton United Red
0 - 2
Elite Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 8
CL Force Elite
3 - 1
Sockers 2008 A1
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 D
Sun-Mar 8
CL Force Premier
1 - 7
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 8
BLFC 08
2 - 3
Sockers 2008
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 8
Chicago Inferno A
6 - 0
Sockers 2008 A2
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C
Sun-Mar 8
Sockers 2009 A2
4 - 0
MSC Strikers
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 8
FC 1974 08A Elite
2 - 0
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 8
Aguilas
3 - 0
Palatine Showcase
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C
Sun-Mar 8
Elite Red/White
1 - 3
FC 1974 Select 08
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 8
FC Lake County
2 - 1
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 8
CL Force Elite
1 - 2
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 8
CL Elite 2008
1 - 2
Palatine Showcase
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 8
NUFC
3 - 5
Chicago Kickers
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 8
FC Lake County
0 - 0
FC 1974 07B
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 8
SC Connection
3 - 1
FC 1974 Elite 2008
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 8
FC Lake County Black
2 - 3
CL Force Elite White
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 8
FC Lake County
2 - 1
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
Sun-Mar 8
Fox Valley Bayern
1 - 2
NUFC Orange 06/07
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 8
Campton United 05/06 Navy
3 - 8
BLFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 8
Chicago Inferno
3 - 4
FC Alliance.
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 8
Heat United
1 - 0
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 8
Elite SC
3 - 2
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
Sun-Mar 8
Elite
1 - 3
NW Sockers 06/07
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 8
CL Force Premier
3 - 3
Palatine Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 8
MSC
3 - 1
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 8
Cary Defenders
0 - 2
Palatine Black
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 8
Palatine Black
2 - 3
Chicago Inferno B
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C
Sun-Mar 8
Fox Valley Bayern
1 - 0
Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B
Sun-Mar 8
Sockers 2010 A2
1 - 0
Campton Liverpool
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C
Sun-Mar 8
FC 1974 Select
2 - 5
MSC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Sun-Mar 8
The Lalors
2 - 1
Indy Ballers
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Regular
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Sun-Mar 8
You Got Served
1 - 2
Full of Hits
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Sun-Mar 8
Practice Safe Sets
0 - 3
How I Set Your Mother
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
Sun-Mar 8
Chicago Inferno
1 - 1
SAA
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U18/U19 BOYS HF 9V9
Sun-Mar 8
Campton Navy
4 - 6
SAA
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Regular
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
Sun-Mar 8
NW Sockers
3 - 1
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
Sun-Mar 8
NUFC
2 - 6
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Sun-Mar 8
Can You Dig It
3 - 0
Let's Hug It Out
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Regular
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Sun-Mar 8
Tryna Smash
0 - 3
Subtle Ace'n Traits
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Sun-Mar 8
Blockbusters
1 - 2
Team Camp
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool
Sun-Mar 8
Chicago Inferno
1 - 4
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool
Sun-Mar 8
Palatine Green 03/02
1 - 4
CL Force 03/04 Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Sun-Mar 8
Team JC
2 - 1
Purple Cobras
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Regular
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Sun-Mar 8
Hooligans VBC
0 - 3
Big Digs
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Sun-Mar 8
Team O
3 - 0
Volley Pups
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Regular
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
Sun-Mar 8
Chicago Inferno
0 - 1
Chicago Kickers
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Regular
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
Sun-Mar 8
FC Lake County Black2
1 - 1
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Sun-Mar 8
Finga Poppaz
2 - 1
I Dig Your Bumps
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Regular
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Sun-Mar 8
Friends
2 - 1
Set on my Face
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Sun-Mar 8
Hit and Miss
3 - 0
Pop, Lock and Block It
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Regular