Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 17, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
MSC
0 - 2
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
NUFC Orange
1 - 4
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 C
FC 1974 Select
3 - 0
2010 NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 B
Sockers FC
5 - 1
NUFC Orange
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 B
NUFC Black
1 - 2
ALITHSA
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 B
Sockers NW
5 - 0
NUFC Orange
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 A
Elite 2008 Black
1 - 2
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 A
CL Force
2 - 6
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
Sockers 2011 A1
10 - 1
NUFC White
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B
ALITHSA
1 - 4
Sockers 2010 A2
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
Palatine Black
10 - 2
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B
Campton Liverpool
1 - 1
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
Sockers
7 - 2
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
Palatine Black U9
6 - 5
Palatine Black U10
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 C
Cary Defenders
4 - 1
Palatine Green
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 B
Elgin Pumas
4 - 2
Palatine Green
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 A
Sockers 2010 A1
P
Elgin Pumas 2010
Postponed
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 A
Campton United
7 - 1
Palatine Black
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 A
Campton United
5 - 2
Elite FC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 A
Campton United Red
3 - 2
Sockers 2009
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B
NUFC Black
0 - 3
Palatine
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 D
Palatine Black
3 - 3
FC 1974 Girls 09
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
Sockers 2008
2 - 6
FC 1974 08A Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B
Elite Black
1 - 1
Potros
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 D
CL Force Premier
0 - 5
NW Sockers
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
BLFC 08
3 - 2
Campton United Red
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B
CL Force Elite White
4 - 0
Elite SC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C
Aguilas
2 - 1
MSC Strikers
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
FC Lake County
1 - 1
FC 1974 08 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 A
CL Force Elite
2 - 4
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C
Sockers 2009 A2
3 - 3
FC 1974 Select 08
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 B
Chicago Kickers
1 - 1
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 A
Palatine Showcase
1 - 2
Aguilas
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 A
Sockers 2009 A1
0 - 0
FC 1974 Elite 2008
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 B
Cary Defenders
3 - 2
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 A
Chicago Rush
3 - 1
SAA
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 A
SC Connection
5 - 0
CL Elite 2008
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B
BLFC
3 - 2
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 A
Palatine
3 - 2
CL Force Elite Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
NW Sockers 06/07
3 - 0
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
FC Alliance.
9 - 0
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 A
NW Sockers
6 - 4
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
NUFC Orange 06/07
1 - 6
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
FC 1974 07B
0 - 2
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C
FC 1974 Select
2 - 3
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
Cary Defenders
1 - 1
Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 B
NUFC Black
1 - 7
MSC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C
MSC
1 - 3
Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B
Cary Defenders
2 - 2
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 B
Palatine Black
1 - 6
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B
Elite Red
2 - 2
Chicago Rush
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B
Crystal Lake Black
1 - 3
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Monday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Practice Safe Sets
3 - 0
Team Tommi
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Monday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Team Ho
0 - 3
Indy Volleys
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Monday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Karasuno High
2 - 1
Bumpin Uglies
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
SAA
4 - 1
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B
Crystal Lake Black
0 - 3
BLFC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
Chicago Inferno
1 - 0
NW Sockers
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
NUFC
3 - 2
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Monday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Super Smash Brothers
3 - 0
No More Ringers
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Monday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Aceholes
0 - 3
Volley Ballers
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool
CL Force 03/04 Elite
1 - 1
Chicago Kickers
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
Chicago Kickers
1 - 1
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
Chicago Inferno
1 - 2
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool
FC Lake County Black
2 - 0
Huntley Heat
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Monday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Volley Lamas
1 - 2
Team Lechon
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Monday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Big Dirty
3 - 0
Just The Tip
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool
Palatine Green 03/02
1 - 0
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
NUFC
0 - 1
Palatine Celtic
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
FC Lake County Black2
1 - 2
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool
Chicago Inferno
2 - 1
FC Lake CountyBlack2
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Monday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Set-sy and We Know It
0 - 3
Broozers
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Monday CIVL North - Winter 2020
AMG Aces
1 - 2
Spike Tyson
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Monday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Sunsets
3 - 0
Kiss My Pass
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7