Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 3, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7
Crossfire
1 - 3
Cobras FC
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7
Mundelein SC
4 - 5
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7
NUFC Elite
2 - 8
Sockers Pre-Academy 2010
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 C
Cary Defenders
1 - 2
DC Lions
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 B
Sockers Pre-Academy 2009
4 - 8
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 B
Valladolid/Elite
2 - 3
FC 1974 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 C
CL Force Premier 2008
0 - 8
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 C
Sockers NW-B
1 - 3
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U11/12 Girls 2007/08 B 7v7
Elgin Pumas
6 - 3
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U11/12 Girls 2007/08 B 7v7
CL Force Premier Blue
0 - 8
Sockers Pre-Academy
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U11/12 Girls 2007/08 B 7v7
Strikers
1 - 1
Ela White
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 A
Palatine SC
3 - 1
Elite SC U12 Girls Black
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 B
Cary Defenders
0 - 1
Crossfire
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 A
FC 1974 Elite 2008
2 - 1
Sockers Pre-Academy 2007
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 B
Elite SC U12 Girls Red/White
1 - 7
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 A
ELA Red
3 - 2
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 B
Elite SC U14 Boys Black/Red
4 - 5
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 A
Sockers FC PRE-Academy B(CI)
0 - 3
Campton United
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 B
Mundelein SC
2 - 2
CL Force Premier Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 B
CL Force Premier White
3 - 2
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 A
ELA Red
4 - 3
Elgin Pumas
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 B
Ela 2005-Boys Elite 2
6 - 3
Fox Valley Bayern Munich
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 A
Campton United
9 - 4
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 B
Chicago Inferno (SFC B)
11 - 1
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 A
Ela Elite 2006-Girls
1 - 5
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 A
Valladolid/Elite
4 - 2
CL Force Elite Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 B
CL Force Elite
7 - 0
Hussards United
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 A
FC Lake County Elite
2 - 1
Elite SC U13 Girls Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 A
Palatine SC
1 - 5
FC Lake County Black 04
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 B
FC Lake County
1 - 0
FC 1974 Elite Girls
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 A
Ela Elite 04
7 - 2
CL Force Elite Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 B
Sockers NW
0 - 6
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 C
Chicago Inferno
0 - 1
Elite SC U12 Boys Black/Red
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 B
Ela 2006-Boys Elite 1
2 - 0
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 B
Palatine SC
0 - 2
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 C
NUFC
7 - 2
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 A
Ela 2005-Boys Elite 1
6 - 1
Sockers NW
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 A
NUFC
6 - 0
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 C
Valladolid/Elite
3 - 3
Mundelein SC
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 A
FC Lake County Elite
4 - 2
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 A
Palatine SC
2 - 2
Real Academy Chicago
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
ELA 2006-Boys Elite 2
1 - 0
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 A
CL Force Elite
5 - 3
Elite SC U13 Boys Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 A
Sockers NW
2 - 3
Fox Valley Bayern (P SC)
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
Valladolid/Elite
2 - 0
Crossfire
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 A
FC Lake County Elite
7 - 1
Campton United
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 A
Campton United
5 - 3
Mundelein
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
Chicago Kickers
2 - 1
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 B
FC Lake County Black
4 - 1
Palatine SC (FV)
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 B
NUFC
0 - 0
Wilmette Wings
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
Chicago Inferno
3 - 2
Elite SC U13 Boys Red/White
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 B
Ela 2004-Boys Elite 2
1 - 6
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Can You Dig It
2 - 1
2 Bump Chumps
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Serves Up
2 - 1
How I Set Your Mother
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2019
Friends
1 - 2
25 Savage
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2019 U16 Girls 2003 9v9 HF
CL Force Premier
0 - 0
Ela Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U16 Girls 2003 9v9 HF
Palatine
4 - 2
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2019 U17 Girls 2002 9v9 HF
Elite SC U17 Girls Black
1 - 0
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U17 Girls 2002 9v9 HF
CL Force Elite
5 - 0
Alithsa
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2019
The Pharaohs
2 - 1
Nekoma High
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2019
Notorious DIG
1 - 2
Ninja Turtles
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Karasuno High
3 - 0
How I Set Your Mother
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2019 U18 Girls 2001 9v9 HF
LASC
0 - 3
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U18 Girls 2001 9v9 HF
NUFC
0 - 3
Campton United
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Let's Hug It Out
1 - 2
The Minions
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
You Can't Set With Us
3 - 0
Subtle Ace'n Traits
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Safe Sets
3 - 0
I Dig Your Bumps
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2019 U19 Girls 2000 9v9 HF
Alithsa
0 - 1
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U19 Girls 2000 9v9 HF
Palatine SC
3 - 1
Elite SC U19 Girls NPL/Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9