Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
HS 7v7 Football Spring 2023 Nasty North Field 1
(
April 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
HS 7v7 Football Spring 2023 Nasty North Field 1 Standings
GP
W
L
T
WP
PF
PA
PD
Calendar Sync
13. Barrington
8
7
1
0
0.875
213
162
51
4. Corsair Gold 18u
8
6
2
0
0.750
286
175
111
2. Marian Central Catholic
8
6
2
0
0.750
238
203
35
12. Crystal Lake South Gators
8
6
2
0
0.750
338
240
98
9. St. Charles North 18u
8
5
3
0
0.625
260
224
36
1. Waukegan 18U
8
4
4
0
0.500
165
174
-9
5. Conant
8
4
4
0
0.500
206
231
-25
8. St. Charles East Saints
8
4
4
0
0.500
215
171
44
7. Hersey
8
3
5
0
0.375
163
188
-25
3. Montin-Fusion
8
3
5
0
0.375
194
190
4
10. Ice Cold
8
3
5
0
0.375
182
230
-48
6. Mundelein
8
1
7
0
0.125
161
246
-85
11. Morton Berwyn-Cicero
8
0
8
0
0.000
53
240
-187
HS 7v7 Football Spring 2023 Nasty North Field 1 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Apr 2
1. Waukegan 18U
21 - 27
2. Marian Central Catholic
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
8. St. Charles East Saints
34 - 15
2. Marian Central Catholic
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
6. Mundelein
18 - 28
10. Ice Cold
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
13. Barrington
36 - 31
3. Montin-Fusion
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
7. Hersey
23 - 33
9. St. Charles North 18u
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
12. Crystal Lake South Gators
38 - 53
4. Corsair Gold 18u
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
5. Conant
20 - 18
11. Morton Berwyn-Cicero
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 16
8. St. Charles East Saints
54 - 24
9. St. Charles North 18u
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 16
3. Montin-Fusion
24 - 29
1. Waukegan 18U
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 16
2. Marian Central Catholic
28 - 34
3. Montin-Fusion
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 16
4. Corsair Gold 18u
19 - 26
13. Barrington
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 16
10. Ice Cold
22 - 23
7. Hersey
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 16
6. Mundelein
27 - 0
11. Morton Berwyn-Cicero
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 16
5. Conant
28 - 31
12. Crystal Lake South Gators
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
12. Crystal Lake South Gators
49 - 26
6. Mundelein
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
8. St. Charles East Saints
32 - 28
10. Ice Cold
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
8. St. Charles East Saints
23 - 40
3. Montin-Fusion
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
13. Barrington
37 - 26
5. Conant
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
7. Hersey
37 - 7
11. Morton Berwyn-Cicero
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
1. Waukegan 18U
21 - 35
4. Corsair Gold 18u
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
9. St. Charles North 18u
44 - 28
1. Waukegan 18U
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
9. St. Charles North 18u
15 - 22
2. Marian Central Catholic
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 30
9. St. Charles North 18u
26 - 35
10. Ice Cold
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 30
2. Marian Central Catholic
28 - 21
4. Corsair Gold 18u
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 30
11. Morton Berwyn-Cicero
2 - 40
8. St. Charles East Saints
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 30
6. Mundelein
7 - 21
13. Barrington
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 30
12. Crystal Lake South Gators
35 - 19
7. Hersey
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 30
7. Hersey
6 - 0
3. Montin-Fusion
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 30
5. Conant
29 - 23
1. Waukegan 18U
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 7
3. Montin-Fusion
26 - 28
4. Corsair Gold 18u
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 7
12. Crystal Lake South Gators
50 - 32
8. St. Charles East Saints
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 7
6. Mundelein
15 - 31
1. Waukegan 18U
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 7
10. Ice Cold
24 - 36
13. Barrington
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 7
11. Morton Berwyn-Cicero
13 - 33
13. Barrington
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 7
11. Morton Berwyn-Cicero
7 - 33
9. St. Charles North 18u
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 7
7. Hersey
33 - 45
5. Conant
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 7
5. Conant
40 - 42
2. Marian Central Catholic
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 14
10. Ice Cold
6 - 0
11. Morton Berwyn-Cicero
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 14
10. Ice Cold
33 - 54
12. Crystal Lake South Gators
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 14
9. St. Charles North 18u
43 - 37
12. Crystal Lake South Gators
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 14
13. Barrington
6 - 0
8. St. Charles East Saints
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 14
1. Waukegan 18U
6 - 0
7. Hersey
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 14
2. Marian Central Catholic
36 - 16
6. Mundelein
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 14
4. Corsair Gold 18u
42 - 18
6. Mundelein
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 14
3. Montin-Fusion
0 - 6
5. Conant
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 21
4. Corsair Gold 18u
47 - 12
5. Conant
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 21
4. Corsair Gold 18u
41 - 6
10. Ice Cold
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 21
11. Morton Berwyn-Cicero
6 - 44
12. Crystal Lake South Gators
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 21
13. Barrington
18 - 42
9. St. Charles North 18u
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 21
2. Marian Central Catholic
40 - 22
7. Hersey
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 21
3. Montin-Fusion
39 - 34
6. Mundelein
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 21
1. Waukegan 18U
6 - 0
8. St. Charles East Saints
Complete
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 28
1. Waukegan 18U
v
Playoffs TBD
Result Pending
Football Field 1
Postseason
Sun-May 28
2. Marian Central Catholic
v
Playoffs TBD
Result Pending
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 28
9. St. Charles North 18u
v
Playoffs TBD
Result Pending
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 28
10. Ice Cold
v
Playoffs TBD
Result Pending
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 28
11. Morton Berwyn-Cicero
v
Playoffs TBD
Result Pending
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 28
12. Crystal Lake South Gators
v
Playoffs TBD
Result Pending
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 28
13. Barrington
v
Playoffs TBD
Result Pending
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 28
3. Montin-Fusion
v
Playoffs TBD
Result Pending
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 28
4. Corsair Gold 18u
v
Playoffs TBD
Result Pending
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 28
5. Conant
v
Playoffs TBD
Result Pending
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 28
6. Mundelein
v
Playoffs TBD
Result Pending
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 28
7. Hersey
v
Playoffs TBD
Result Pending
Football Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 28
8. St. Charles East Saints
v
Playoffs TBD
Result Pending
Football Field 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys High School
Division:
NA
Sport:
Football
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/2/2023
End Date:
5/28/2023
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: