Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 3, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 B
Sun-Mar 3
Chicago Inferno
6 - 0
CL Force Elite 2009
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 B
Sun-Mar 3
Valladolid/Elite
2 - 5
Sockers Pre-Academy 2009
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 A
Sun-Mar 3
Sockers NW-A
1 - 6
Sockers Pre-Academy 2008
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 C
Sun-Mar 3
DC Lions
3 - 2
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7
Sun-Mar 3
Sockers Pre-Academy 2010
5 - 4
Cobras FC
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
YISL 2019 U10 Girls 2009 7v7
Sun-Mar 3
Palatine SC Green
1 - 3
Mundelein
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
YISL 2019 U10 Girls 2009 7v7
Sun-Mar 3
Palatine SC White
1 - 8
Elgin Pumas
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 A
Sun-Mar 3
FC 1974 Elite
1 - 3
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 C
Sun-Mar 3
CL Force Premier 2008
0 - 3
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
YISL 2019 U11 Girls 2008 A 7v7
Sun-Mar 3
FC 1974 Select
2 - 2
CL Force Premier White
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
YISL 2019 U11 Girls 2008 A 7v7
Sun-Mar 3
NUFC
0 - 5
Sockers Pre-Academy 2008
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 C
Sun-Mar 3
Sockers NW-B
0 - 3
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
YISL 2019 U9/10 Boys 10/09 7v7
Sun-Mar 3
Cary Defenders 09
2 - 0
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
Regular
YISL 2019 U9/10 Boys 10/09 7v7
Sun-Mar 3
Palatine SC
4 - 5
NUFC Orange 09
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
Regular
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7
Sun-Mar 3
Valladolid/Elite
5 - 2
Crossfire
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
Regular
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7
Sun-Mar 3
Palatine SC
4 - 2
NUFC Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Regular
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 3
CL Force Premier White
5 - 2
CL Force Premier Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 3
Sockers FC PRE-Academy B(CI)
3 - 3
Sockers Pre-Academy 2007
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 3
Elite SC U14 Boys Black/Red
4 - 3
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 3
Fox Valley Bayern Munich
0 - 8
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 3
ELA Red
3 - 0
Campton United
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 3
Mundelein SC
1 - 4
Ela 2005-Boys Elite 2
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 A
Sun-Mar 3
CL Force Elite
6 - 2
Elite SC U13 Girls R
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 B
Sun-Mar 3
Crystal Lake Force
6 - 2
Elite SC U13 Girls Red
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 C
Sun-Mar 3
Chicago Inferno
3 - 0
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 B
Sun-Mar 3
Chicago Inferno
5 - 1
ELA 2006-Girls Elite 2
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 B
Sun-Mar 3
FC 1974 Select
0 - 0
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 C
Sun-Mar 3
NUFC
5 - 0
Elite SC U12 Boys Black/Red
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 3
FC Lake County Black
1 - 3
Ela 2006-Boys Elite 1
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 3
CL Force Premier
6 - 4
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 C
Sun-Mar 3
Mundelein SC
2 - 2
FC 1974 Premier 1
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 3
Sockers NW
2 - 1
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 3
Real Academy Chicago
2 - 4
Elite SC U13 Boys Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 D
Sun-Mar 3
FC 1974 Premier 2
0 - 1
Ela White
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 3
CL Force Premier White
4 - 5
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 3
Palatine SC
1 - 3
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 D
Sun-Mar 3
Crossfire
0 - 0
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 3
Chicago Inferno
7 - 2
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 3
Mundelein SC
4 - 1
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 D
Sun-Mar 3
NUFC Orange
2 - 8
DC Lions
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 3
Sockers NW
3 - 1
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 3
Ela Elite 2005
7 - 1
Crossfire
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
Sun-Mar 3
Chicago Inferno
1 - 0
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 3
PLFC
2 - 7
HUSC Lady Hawks
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 3
Fox Valley Bayern (P SC)
3 - 1
Mundelein
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
Sun-Mar 3
Elite SC U13 Boys Red/White
0 - 7
ELA 2006-Boys Elite 2
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 3
Sockers NW
4 - 1
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 A
Sun-Mar 3
FC Lake County Elite
3 - 0
Campton United
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
Sun-Mar 3
NUFC
1 - 1
Crossfire
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 3
Ela 2004-Boys Elite 2
4 - 0
Palatine SC (FV)
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 3
FC Lake County Black
2 - 2
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
Sun-Mar 3
Crossfire
3 - 5
Chicago Kickers
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Regular
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 B
Sun-Mar 3
Valladolid/Elite
2 - 1
Wilmette Wings
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Regular
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2019
Sun-Mar 3
The Pharaohs
1 - 2
Ninja Turtles
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Regular
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2019
Sun-Mar 3
Nekoma High
1 - 2
25 Savage
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2019
Sun-Mar 3
Notorious DIG
1 - 2
Friends
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U16 Boys 2003 9v9 HF
Sun-Mar 3
FC Lake County Black
0 - 4
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U16 Boys 2003 9v9 HF
Sun-Mar 3
Mundelein SC
5 - 3
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Regular
YISL 2019 U16 Boys 2003 9v9 HF
Sun-Mar 3
Chicago Kickers
1 - 2
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U16 Boys 2003 9v9 HF
Sun-Mar 3
Chicago Inferno
3 - 2
Ela Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Sun-Mar 3
How I Set Your Mother
1 - 2
The Minions
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Regular
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Sun-Mar 3
2 Bump Chumps
2 - 1
Karasuno High
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Sun-Mar 3
Subtle Ace'n Traits
0 - 3
Safe Sets
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U17 Boys 2002 9v9 HF
Sun-Mar 3
Palatine SC
2 - 2
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U17 Boys 2002 9v9 HF
Sun-Mar 3
Manchester United
0 - 1
Elite SC U17 Boys Black/Red
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Sun-Mar 3
Subtle Ace'n Traits
0 - 3
I Dig Your Bumps
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Regular
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Sun-Mar 3
Can You Dig It
3 - 0
You Can't Set With Us
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Regular
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Sun-Mar 3
Let's Hug It Out
0 - 3
Serves Up
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Regular
YISL 2019 U17 Boys 2002 9v9 HF
Sun-Mar 3
Campton United
1 - 3
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Regular
YISL 2019 U17 Boys 2002 9v9 HF
Sun-Mar 3
CL Force Elite Blue
0 - 0
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Regular