Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, noviembre 24, 2019
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
YISL 2020 U16 GIRLS FF 11V11
CL Force Elite 04
1 - 1
Pegasus
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2020 U16 GIRLS FF 11V11
FC 1974 Select
2 - 0
Palatine Celtic Showcase
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2020 U16 GIRLS FF 11V11
FCX Black 1
0 - 1
FC 1974 Elite
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS FF 11V11
Campton United 2007
2 - 8
FC 1974 Elite
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS FF 11V11
Campton United
1 - 0
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2020 U17/U18 Girls FF 11v11 02/03
CL Force Elite 02
3 - 0
Elite SC NPL
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2020 U17/U18 Girls FF 11v11 02/03
Elite SC NPL
1 - 2
CSA
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2020 U17/U18 Girls FF 11v11 02/03
CSA
5 - 3
Palatine Celtic Showcase
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2020 U19 GIRLS FF 11V11
MSC Academy
0 - 1
FC 1974 Elite 02
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2020 U19 GIRLS FF 11V11
MSC Academy
0 - 1
Elite SC NPL
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2020 U19 GIRLS FF 11V11
Campton United
1 - 1
Carmel High School
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2020 U19 GIRLS FF 11V11
Palatine Celtic Showcase
1 - 2
CL Force Elite 01/02
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2020 U15 GIRLS 2005 9v9
PLFC
0 - 1
CL Force 2005 Elite White
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Sunday CIVL East - Fall 2019
Friends
3 - 0
LGnD
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL East - Fall 2019
Hit and Miss
1 - 2
Got Rice
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL East - Fall 2019
Team Reyes
0 - 3
Full of Hits
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2020 U15 GIRLS 2005 9v9
CL Force 2005 Elite Blue
v
FC Lake County 05 Black1
Result Pending
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U15 GIRLS 2005 9v9
Elite SC Black
4 - 0
FC 1974 05 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U16/U17 GIRLS HF 9V9
FC Lake County 04
1 - 1
Elgin Pumas
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U16/U17 GIRLS HF 9V9
CL Force 03/04 Elite
5 - 1
Elite 03/04 Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Sunday CIVL South - Fall 2019
Tryna Smash
1 - 2
The Wolf Among Us
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL South - Fall 2019
potatoes
0 - 3
Let's Hug It Out
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL South - Fall 2019
tomatoes
0 - 3
Scoregasms
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2020 U18/19 GIRLS HF 9V9 02/01
CL Force Elite 01/02
2 - 0
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U16/U17 GIRLS HF 9V9
Campton United Navy
0 - 2
Aguilas 2004
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL West - Fall 2019
Team JC
1 - 2
Net Results
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL South - Fall 2019
How I Set Your Mother
2 - 1
Blockbusters
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL West - Fall 2019
Allupie
2 - 1
Finga Poppaz
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2020 U18/19 GIRLS HF 9V9 02/01
FC Lake County Elite
8 - 0
Aguilas
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U18/19 GIRLS HF 9V9 02/01
Elite Black
2 - 2
Alithsa Arsenal
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL West - Fall 2019
Team Tommi
1 - 2
Volley Pups
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL West - Fall 2019
Gunners FC
1 - 2
Purple Cobras
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL West - Fall 2019
I Dig Your Bumps
2 - 1
Team Camp
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7