Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 21, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
YISL 2011/2010(U13/U14) Girls
IP-NUFC 2011 Girls Black
1 - 1
Elite S.C. U14 Girls Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2012(U12) Boys Group A
FC1974 Boys 2013 Elite
5 - 0
Legion FC Chicago 2012 A2
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2013(U11) Boys Group A
FVB U11 Elite Boys
2 - 4
Elite S.C. U11 Boys Black 2013
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2014(U10) Boys Group B
Cary Defenders 2014 Boys Navy
6 - 1
Inferno 2014/15 Premier 2 Boys
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2011/2010(U13/U14) Girls
NUFC U13/U14 Girls
3 - 3
Inferno 10/11 Premier Girls
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2015(U9) Girls
Inferno 2014/15 Premier Girls
6 - 1
EPSC 2015 Academy Girls
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2014(U10) Boys Group A
AAC Eagles 2014 Red Boys
6 - 3
LASC 2014/15 Premier Boys
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2013(U11) Boys Group B
Elite S.C. U11 Boys Red 2013
6 - 1
IP-NUFC U11 Black
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2013(U11) Girls
Cary Defenders 2012 Girls
1 - 1
FC1974 U11 Girls Select
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2013(U11) Boys Group A
Legion FC 2013 Boys
4 - 6
Gladiators 2013 Boys
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2013(U11) Boys Group B
Inferno 2013 Premier Boys
9 - 4
Elite S.C. U11 Boys White 2013
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2013(U11) Girls
Goleadores 2012 Girls
v
FC1974 U11 Girls Premier 2013
Result Pending
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2014(U10) Boys Group B
Inferno 2014/15 Premier 1 Boys
1 - 4
IP-NUFC U10 Boys Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2013(U11) Boys Group B
EPSC Academy 2013 B
4 - 9
AAC Eagles 2013 Boys Red
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2011/2010(U13/U14) Girls
LASC 2012 Premier Girls
1 - 5
FC 74 U13 Girls Select
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2013(U11) Girls
Inferno 2013 Premier Girls
v
IP-NUFC 2013 Girls Black
Result Pending
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2014(U10) Boys Group B
AAC Eagles 2015 White
6 - 1
Cary Defenders 2014 Boys Gray
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2012(U12) Boys Group A
IP-NUFC U12 Black
4 - 7
Elite S.C. U12 Boys Elite 2012
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2012(U12) Girls
FC1974 Girls U12 Select
2 - 0
Elite S.C. U12 Girls Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2014(U10) Girls
FVB U10 Girls
v
IP-NUFC 2014 Girls Black
Result Pending
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2015(U9) Boys Group B
Chicago Inferno 2016/17
6 - 1
Elite S.C. U8 Boys Red
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2012(U12) Girls
GLSA U12 Girls Premier
1 - 1
Elite S.C. U11 Girls Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2014(U10) Girls
Pegasus U10 Girls
5 - 0
FVB U10 Girls
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2015(U9) Boys Group B
EPSC Academy 2016
2 - 3
AAC Eagles Chicago 2016 Red
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2015(U9) Boys Group A
Elite S.C. U9 Boys Black 2015
6 - 3
Hussars U9 Boys
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2013(U11) Boys Group A
FCLC 2013 Boys Select 1
1 - 4
Mundelein Lions Select 2013
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2014(U10) Girls
Elite S.C. U10 Girls Black
7 - 2
2015 FC 1974 Girls Orange
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2015(U9) Boys Group B
Elite S.C. U8 Boys Black
10 - 5
Hussars U8 Boys
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2015(U9) Boys Group A
Elite S.C. U9 Boys Red
1 - 6
2015 Inferno Premier Boys
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2012(U12) Girls
FCLC 2013 Girls Select 1
3 - 4
Inferno 2012 Premier Girls
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2015(U9) Girls
Elite S.C. U9 Girls Black
1 - 3
FCLC U9 Girls
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2013(U11) Boys Group B
Hussars U11 Boys
2 - 2
FCLC 2013 Boys Select 2
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2015(U9) Boys Group A
EPSC Academy 2015
6 - 1
AAC Eagles 2015 Boys Red
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2009(U15) Girls Group A
FCLC 2010/U14G Elite
v
IP-NUFC 2009 Girls Black
Result Pending
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2011(U13) Boys Group B
Chicago Inferno
1 - 1
FCLC 2011/U13 Boys Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2010/2011(U13/U14) Girls Group A
FCLC 2010 Girls Select
1 - 0
IP-NUFC 2009 Girls Orange
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2008/07 (U16/U17) Boys Group B
FCLC 2007/08 U17 Select 2
1 - 6
NSFC U16 Boys 2009/08
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2010/2011(U13/U14) Girls Group A
FCLC 2012/U13G Select
1 - 1
Hawthorn Woods Elite Girls U14
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2010(U14) Boys Group A
NSFC U14 Boys 2010
2 - 3
Legion FC Chicago 2010 A1
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2011(U13) Boys Group A
NSFC U13 Boys Elite 2011
2 - 2
Gladiators 2011
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2007(U17) Boys
Gladiators 2007
5 - 0
NSFC U17 Boys 2007
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2009(U15) Boys Group A
Chicago Lightning 2009 Boys
2 - 1
IP-NUFC U15 Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2009(U15) Boys Group B
Chicago Inferno 2008 Premier 2
3 - 2
Elite S.C. U15 Boys 2009
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2008/07/06(U18) Girls
Chicago Inferno Girls 06/07
1 - 2
IP-NUFC 2007 Girls Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2007(U17) Boys
FC Mirage 07/08 Boys
2 - 2
Chicago Lightning 2007 Boys
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2006/2007 (U17/U18) Boys Group B
AAC Eagles Chicago 2006 Red
1 - 5
FC Mirage 06/07
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10