Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, diciembre 09, 2018
<
diciembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
YISL 2019 U16 Boys 2003 11v11 FF A
Lifezone Gladiadores
1 - 1
Eclipse
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2019 U16 Boys 2003 11v11 FF A
Elgin Pumas
1 - 1
CI(Mundelein)
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 11v11 FF
Palatine SC
3 - 2
SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 11v11 FF
Elgin Pumas
1 - 0
Campton United
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 11v11 FF
Valladolid/Elite
0 - 0
Eclipse
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2019 U17 Girls 2002 11v11 FF
Mundelein SC
0 - 0
Campton United
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2019 U17 Girls 2002 11v11 FF
NUFC
0 - 3
CL Force Elite+
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2019 U19 Girls 2000 11v11 FF
Ela Elite
1 - 1
Campton United
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2019 U19 Girls 2000 11v11 FF
CL Force Elite Black
1 - 1
Campton United
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2019 U19 Girls 2000 11v11 FF
CL Force Elite White
2 - 2
Elite SC U17/U19 Girls NPL
Complete
Soccer - Full Field
YISL 2019 U17 Girls 2002 9v9 HF
CL Force Elite
2 - 3
Elite SC U16 Girls NPL
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U16 Girls 2003 9v9 HF
NUFC
0 - 3
Palatine
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL East - Fall 2018
PLAYOFFS
v
PLAYOFFS
Result Pending
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL West- Fall 2018
PLAYOFFS
v
PLAYOFFS
Result Pending
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
YISL 2019 U17 Girls 2002 9v9 HF
Valladolid/Elite
0 - 1
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U16 Girls 2003 9v9 HF
Ela Elite
3 - 0
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2019 U17 Girls 2002 9v9 HF
Elite SC U17 Girls Black
2 - 0
Alithsa
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U19 Girls 2000 9v9 HF
Palatine SC
1 - 4
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2019 U19 Girls 2000 9v9 HF
FC Lake County Elite
2 - 0
Alithsa
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U19 Girls 2000 9v9 HF
CL Force Elite
0 - 1
Elite SC U19 Girls NPL/Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2019 U18 Girls 2001 9v9 HF
Ela Elite
2 - 2
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U18 Girls 2001 9v9 HF
LASC
0 - 6
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5