Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Monday, February 17, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7 MSC 0 - 2 NUFC Complete Soccer Field 1A  
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7 NUFC Orange 1 - 4 CL Force Premier Complete Soccer Field 2A  
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 C FC 1974 Select 3 - 0 2010 NUFC Black Complete Soccer Field 3A  
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 B Sockers FC 5 - 1 NUFC Orange Complete Soccer Field 4A  
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 B NUFC Black 1 - 2 ALITHSA Complete Soccer Field 1A  
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 B Sockers NW 5 - 0 NUFC Orange Complete Soccer Field 2A  
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 A Elite 2008 Black 1 - 2 FC Lake County Black Complete Soccer Field 3A  
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 A CL Force 2 - 6 NUFC Black Complete Soccer Field 4A  
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7 Sockers 2011 A1 10 - 1 NUFC White Complete Soccer Field 1A  
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B ALITHSA 1 - 4 Sockers 2010 A2 Complete Soccer Field 2A  
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7 Palatine Black 10 - 2 Fox Valley Bayern Complete Soccer Field 3A  
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B Campton Liverpool 1 - 1 NUFC Black Complete Soccer Field 4A  
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7 Sockers 7 - 2 Cary Defenders Complete Soccer Field 1A  
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7 Palatine Black U9 6 - 5 Palatine Black U10 Complete Soccer Field 2A  
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 C Cary Defenders 4 - 1 Palatine Green Complete Soccer Field 3A  
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 B Elgin Pumas 4 - 2 Palatine Green Complete Soccer Field 4A  
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 A Sockers 2010 A1 P Elgin Pumas 2010 Postponed Soccer Field 1A  
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 A Campton United 7 - 1 Palatine Black Complete Soccer Field 2A  
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 A Campton United 5 - 2 Elite FC Black Complete Soccer Field 3A  
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 A Campton United Red 3 - 2 Sockers 2009 Complete Soccer Field 4A  
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B NUFC Black 0 - 3 Palatine Complete Soccer Field 1  
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 D Palatine Black 3 - 3 FC 1974 Girls 09 Complete Soccer Field 2  
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A Sockers 2008 2 - 6 FC 1974 08A Elite Complete Soccer Field 3  
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B Elite Black 1 - 1 Potros Complete Soccer Field 1  
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 D CL Force Premier 0 - 5 NW Sockers Complete Soccer Field 2  
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A BLFC 08 3 - 2 Campton United Red Complete Soccer Field 3  
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B CL Force Elite White 4 - 0 Elite SC Complete Soccer Field 1  
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C Aguilas 2 - 1 MSC Strikers Complete Soccer Field 2  
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A FC Lake County 1 - 1 FC 1974 08 Select Complete Soccer Field 3  
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 A CL Force Elite 2 - 4 Chicago Inferno Complete Soccer Field 1  
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C Sockers 2009 A2 3 - 3 FC 1974 Select 08 Complete Soccer Field 2  
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 B Chicago Kickers 1 - 1 NUFC Complete Soccer Field 3  
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 A Palatine Showcase 1 - 2 Aguilas Complete Soccer Field 1  
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 A Sockers 2009 A1 0 - 0 FC 1974 Elite 2008 Complete Soccer Field 2  
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 B Cary Defenders 3 - 2 FC Lake County Complete Soccer Field 3  
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 A Chicago Rush 3 - 1 SAA Complete Soccer Field 1  
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 A SC Connection 5 - 0 CL Elite 2008 Complete Soccer Field 2  
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B BLFC 3 - 2 FC Lake County Black Complete Soccer Field 3  
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 A Palatine 3 - 2 CL Force Elite Blue Complete Soccer Field 1  
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C NW Sockers 06/07 3 - 0 FC Lake County Complete Soccer Field 2  
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A FC Alliance. 9 - 0 CL Force Elite Complete Soccer Field 3  
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 A NW Sockers 6 - 4 FC Lake County Elite Complete Soccer Field 1  
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C NUFC Orange 06/07 1 - 6 Fox Valley Bayern Complete Soccer Field 2  
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A FC 1974 07B 0 - 2 Chicago Inferno Complete Soccer Field 3  
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C FC 1974 Select 2 - 3 Fox Valley Bayern Complete Soccer Field 1  
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C Cary Defenders 1 - 1 Elite Complete Soccer Field 2  
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 B NUFC Black 1 - 7 MSC Complete Soccer Field 3  
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C MSC 1 - 3 Elite Complete Soccer Field 1  
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B Cary Defenders 2 - 2 Fox Valley Bayern Complete Soccer Field 2  
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 B Palatine Black 1 - 6 CL Force Premier Complete Soccer Field 3  
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B Elite Red 2 - 2 Chicago Rush Complete Soccer Field 2  
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B Crystal Lake Black 1 - 3 Chicago Inferno Complete Soccer Field 3  
Monday CIVL West - Winter 2020 Practice Safe Sets 3 - 0 Team Tommi Complete Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1  
Monday CIVL North - Winter 2020 Team Ho 0 - 3 Indy Volleys Complete Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2  
Monday CIVL East - Winter 2020 Karasuno High 2 - 1 Bumpin Uglies Complete Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3  
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9 SAA 4 - 1 Fox Valley Bayern Complete Soccer Field (half field) 1  
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B Crystal Lake Black 0 - 3 BLFC Complete Soccer Field 1  
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9 Chicago Inferno 1 - 0 NW Sockers Complete Soccer Field (half field) 1  
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9 NUFC 3 - 2 FC Lake County Complete Soccer Field (half field) 2  
Monday CIVL West - Winter 2020 Super Smash Brothers 3 - 0 No More Ringers Complete Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1  
Monday CIVL West - Winter 2020 Aceholes 0 - 3 Volley Ballers Complete Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2  
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester Chicago Kickers 1 - 1 CL Force Elite Complete Soccer Field (half field) 1  
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool CL Force 03/04 Elite 1 - 1 Chicago Kickers Complete Soccer Field (half field) 1  
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool FC Lake County Black 2 - 0 Huntley Heat Complete Soccer Field (half field) 2  
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester Chicago Inferno 1 - 2 FC Lake County Black Complete Soccer Field (half field) 2  
Monday CIVL North - Winter 2020 Volley Lamas 1 - 2 Team Lechon Complete Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1  
Monday CIVL East - Winter 2020 Big Dirty 3 - 0 Just The Tip Complete Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2  
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester NUFC 0 - 1 Palatine Celtic Complete Soccer Field (half field) 1  
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool Palatine Green 03/02 1 - 0 NUFC Complete Soccer Field (half field) 1  
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool Chicago Inferno 2 - 1 FC Lake CountyBlack2 Complete Soccer Field (half field) 2  
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester FC Lake County Black2 1 - 2 Chicago Inferno Complete Soccer Field (half field) 2  
Monday CIVL West - Winter 2020 Set-sy and We Know It 0 - 3 Broozers Complete Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1  
Monday CIVL North - Winter 2020 AMG Aces 1 - 2 Spike Tyson Complete Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2  
Monday CIVL East - Winter 2020 Sunsets 3 - 0 Kiss My Pass Complete Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use