Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 24, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
YISL 2019 U10 Girls 2009 7v7
NUFC!
0 - 1
Mundelein
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U10 Girls 2009 7v7
Elgin Pumas
0 - 3
Palatine SC Green
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 B
Valladolid/Elite
2 - 3
ELA Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U9/10 Boys 10/09 7v7
Chicago Inferno
6 - 2
NUFC Orange 09
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 A
Sockers Pre-Academy 2007
3 - 4
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U9/10 Boys 10/09 7v7
NUFC
3 - 6
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 A
ELA Red
8 - 0
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 B
Crossfire
2 - 2
Elite SC U12 Girls Red/White
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U11/12 Girls 2007/08 B 7v7
Palatine SC
4 - 3
Sockers Pre-Academy
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U11/12 Girls 2007/08 B 7v7
Ela White
1 - 0
Elgin Pumas
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U11/12 Girls 2007/08 B 7v7
CL Force Premier Blue
2 - 2
Strikers
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 A
Elite SC U12 Girls Black
0 - 1
FC 1974 Elite 2008
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U11 Girls 2008 A 7v7
Valladolid/Elite
1 - 1
Sockers Pre-Academy 2008
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 A
Mundelein
0 - 3
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 A
Sockers Pre-Academy 2008
3 - 5
FC 1974 Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U11 Girls 2008 A 7v7
CL Force Premier White
1 - 4
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 A
Elite SC U13 Girls Black
2 - 6
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 B
FC 1974 Elite Girls
0 - 3
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 A
Campton United
2 - 4
Ela Elite 2006-Girls
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 A
Ela Elite 04
5 - 3
CL Force Elite Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 B
ELA Blue
0 - 0
Chicago Inferno (SFC B)
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 A
Palatine SC
0 - 2
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 B
Elite SC U13 Girls Red
2 - 0
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 B
Palatine SC
3 - 2
Hussards United
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 B
FC 1974 Select
1 - 1
ELA 2006-Girls Elite 2
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 B
Chicago Inferno
3 - 1
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 C
Mundelein SC
2 - 5
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 B
CL Force Premier
3 - 4
Ela 2006-Boys Elite 1
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 B
FC Lake County Black
4 - 5
Sockers NW
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 C
FC 1974 Premier 1
1 - 1
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 B
Palatine SC
0 - 6
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 A
Mundelein SC
1 - 0
Sockers NW
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 C
Elite SC U12 Boys Black/Red
4 - 2
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 A
NUFC
1 - 6
Ela 2005-Boys Elite 1
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 A
FC Lake County Elite
5 - 2
Elite SC U13 Boys Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 D
NUFC Orange
1 - 3
FC 1974 Premier 2
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 A
Real Academy Chicago
3 - 9
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 A
Chicago Inferno
3 - 0
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 D
Cary Defenders
3 - 2
Ela White
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 B
Ela Elite 2005
0 - 2
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 B
CL Force Premier White
3 - 3
PLFC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 D
DC Lions
3 - 5
Crossfire
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 B
HUSC Lady Hawks
9 - 1
Crossfire
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 A
Campton United
1 - 10
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
Crossfire
1 - 3
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 A
Fox Valley Bayern (P SC)
0 - 7
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 A
Mundelein
4 - 8
Sockers NW
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
Valladolid/Elite
4 - 3
Elite SC U13 Boys Red/White
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 B
Valladolid/Elite
1 - 2
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 B
Wilmette Wings
5 - 1
Ela 2004-Boys Elite 2
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
NUFC
1 - 1
Chicago Kickers
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 B
NUFC
4 - 2
Palatine SC (FV)
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2019
Friends
3 - 0
Ninja Turtles
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Safe Sets
0 - 3
Let's Hug It Out
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Serves Up
3 - 0
You Can't Set With Us
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2019 U16 Girls 2003 9v9 HF
NUFC
0 - 0
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U16 Girls 2003 9v9 HF
Palatine
6 - 1
Elite SC U16 Girls Black/Red
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2019 U17 Girls 2002 9v9 HF
Elite SC U16 Girls NPL
0 - 0
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U17 Girls 2002 9v9 HF
FC Lake County Black
2 - 1
Alithsa
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
I Dig Your Bumps
1 - 2
2 Bump Chumps
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2019
25 Savage
3 - 0
The Pharaohs
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2019
Notorious DIG
3 - 0
Nekoma High
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2019 U17 Girls 2002 9v9 HF
CL Force Elite
2 - 1
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U17 Girls 2002 9v9 HF
Elite SC U17 Girls Black
5 - 2
Elite SC U16 Girls NPL
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
How I Set Your Mother
3 - 0
Subtle Ace'n Traits
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Karasuno High
2 - 1
Can You Dig It
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
The Minions
1 - 2
2 Bump Chumps
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2019 U18 Girls 2001 9v9 HF
Campton United
0 - 3
LASC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U18 Girls 2001 9v9 HF
Ela Elite
0 - 8
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2019 U19 Girls 2000 9v9 HF
Palatine SC
0 - 4
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U19 Girls 2000 9v9 HF
CL Force Elite
1 - 4
Elite SC U19 Girls NPL/Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9