Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, febrero 09, 2020
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 B
ALITHSA
7 - 0
NUFC Orange
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 A
Sockers 2010 A1
5 - 3
Palatine Black
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 C
2010 NUFC Black
1 - 3
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 B
Campton United Dash
2 - 7
Sockers FC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B
ALITHSA
1 - 8
Campton Liverpool
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B
Sockers 2010 A2
3 - 2
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 C
NUFC Orange
3 - 2
Palatine Green
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 B
NUFC Orange
5 - 3
Palatine Green
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 A
Sockers 2009
1 - 2
Elite 2008 Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 B
Aguilas
5 - 2
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 A
Palatine Black
3 - 0
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 A
CL Force
1 - 0
Campton United
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 A
Elgin Pumas 2010
2 - 3
Campton United
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 B
MSC
2 - 3
Aguilas
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 B
Palatine Showcase
2 - 0
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 A
Campton United Red
3 - 3
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Palatine Celtic
2 - 9
Sockers 2011 A2
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Huntley Heat
1 - 4
FC 1974 Orange
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Elgin Pumas
3 - 5
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 B
NUFC
6 - 0
Elite U12 Red/White
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
Sockers 2008 A1
2 - 0
Chicago Inferno A
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 D
FC 1974 Girls 09
2 - 0
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
FC Lake County
1 - 2
NW Sockers 06/07
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
FC Lake County Elite
2 - 2
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 D
CL Force Premier
2 - 3
Palatine Black
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B
Fox Valley Bayern
0 - 2
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
FC 1974 Select
2 - 3
Sockers 2008 A2
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C
Aguilas
3 - 0
FC 1974 Select 08
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 B
MSC
6 - 1
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 A
Chicago Inferno
2 - 6
Aguilas
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C
Elite Red/White
2 - 8
Sockers 2009 A2
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 B
Palatine Black
2 - 4
Chicago Kickers
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 A
Palatine Showcase
3 - 3
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
Elite
2 - 1
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 B
NUFC
1 - 3
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B
Elite Black
1 - 2
Palatine
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
Fox Valley Bayern
2 - 1
NUFC Orange 06/07
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B
Potros
0 - 2
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
Chicago Inferno
0 - 2
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 B
Chicago Inferno
0 - 1
Heat United
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
FC 1974 07B
2 - 6
FC Alliance.
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C
Fox Valley Bayern
3 - 2
MSC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 B
CL Force Elite 2009
3 - 1
Chicago Rush North
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C
Elite
6 - 3
FC 1974 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U15 GIRLS 2005 9v9
FC Lake County 05 Black1
1 - 2
Elite SC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 B
FC Lake County Black 1
4 - 1
FC Alliance
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 B
Chicago Inferno B
5 - 5
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U15 GIRLS 2005 9v9
FC 1974 05 Select
1 - 1
CL Force 2005 Elite White
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B
Chicago Rush
0 - 0
Elite Red
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U15 GIRLS 2005 9v9
CL Force 2005 Elite Blue
4 - 1
PLFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U18/19 GIRLS HF 9V9 02/01
CL Force Elite 01/02
4 - 0
Alithsa Arsenal
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U18/19 GIRLS HF 9V9 02/01
Elite Black
1 - 3
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Pop, Lock and Block It
3 - 0
Finga Poppaz
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Team Camp
3 - 0
How I Set Your Mother
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Blockbusters
1 - 2
The Lalors
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2020 U18/19 GIRLS HF 9V9 02/01
Aguilas
4 - 1
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
Chicago Inferno
2 - 0
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
FC Lake County
1 - 1
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
SAA
0 - 1
NW Sockers
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Subtle Ace'n Traits
3 - 0
Practice Safe Sets
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Indy Ballers
0 - 3
Tryna Smash
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Let's Hug It Out
1 - 2
Team O
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool
CL Force 03/04 Elite
2 - 0
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
NUFC
0 - 2
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
Chicago Kickers
1 - 2
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool
FC Lake County Black
2 - 1
Chicago Kickers
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Volley Pups
3 - 0
Hooligans VBC
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Purple Cobras
2 - 1
Big Digs
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Team JC
3 - 0
Can You Dig It
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool
Chicago Inferno
0 - 0
FC Lake CountyBlack2
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
FC Lake County Black2
0 - 0
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
Chicago Inferno
2 - 1
Palatine Celtic
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool
Palatine Green 03/02
1 - 2
Huntley Heat
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Full of Hits
3 - 0
I Dig Your Bumps
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
You Got Served
0 - 3
Friends
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Set on my Face
3 - 0
Hit and Miss
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Calendar
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7