Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 2, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
YISL 2011(U13) Girls Group A
FC 1974 2012 Girls Elite
1 - 5
FC1974 U13 Girls Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2010(U14) Boys Group B
Inferno 2010 Premier Boys 1
4 - 1
FC 1974 U14 Boys Select
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2012(U12) Boys Group A
IP-NUFC U12 Black
0 - 3
FC1974 Boys 2013 Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2011(U13) Boys Group B
FC 1974 U12 Elite Boys
3 - 8
Elite S.C. U13 Boys Elite 2011
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2011(U13) Boys Group C
Legion FC Chicago 2012 A1
3 - 1
Chicago Lightning 2012
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2010(U14) Boys Group A
Elite S.C. U14 Boys Elite 2010
2 - 3
Legion FC Chicago 2010 A1
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2009(U15) Boys Group B
Chicago Inferno 2009 Premier
1 - 4
Gladiators 2009
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2011(U13) Boys Group B
Green and White SC 2011 Boys
0 - 5
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2009(U15) Boys Group A
Rockford City 2009
5 - 0
IP-NUFC U15 Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2010(U14) Boys Group A
IP-NUFC U14 Black
4 - 4
EPSC Academy 2010A
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2008/07 (U16/U17) Boys Group B
Chicago Inferno 07 Premier
5 - 0
LASC 2008 Premier Boys
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2006/2007 (U17/U18) Boys Group B
AAC Eagles Chicago 2006 Red
8 - 3
IP-NUFC U19 Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2009(U15) Boys Group B
Chicago Inferno 2008 Premier 2
1 - 3
Campton United 2009 Boys Red 2
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2007(U17) Boys
JaHbat Boys 2007 Premier
4 - 4
Gladiators 2007
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2008/07 (U16/U17) Boys Group B
Chicago Inferno 2008 Premier Boys 1
v
FCLC 2007/08 U17 Select 2
Result Pending
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2006/2005 (U18/U19) Boys Group A
JaHbat Boys 2006 Premier
7 - 3
MSC Academy 05
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2009(U15) Boys Group B
FVB 2009/10 Boys U15/U14
v
FCLC 2009/U15 Boys Elite 2
Result Pending
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2008/07 (U16/U17) Boys Group B
EPSC 2008/2009
2 - 4
IP-NUFC U16 Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2009(U15) Boys Group A
FCLC 2009/U15 Boys Elite 1
v
Goleadores
Result Pending
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2008(U16) Boys Group A
Chicago Lightning 2008 Boys
6 - 1
Chicago Inferno 08 Premier
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
Mens Saturday Nights
Milan
3 - 1
Halcones
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Mens Saturday Nights
Santos
0 - 4
Dep. Chicago
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Mens Saturday Nights
Bichos FC
2 - 8
La Raza
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Mens Saturday Nights
Tecos Fc
7 - 1
Leones Negros
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Mens Saturday Nights
Bichos FC
1 - 4
Tecos Fc
Complete
Soccer Field 1
Mens Saturday Nights
Aguilas
2 - 2
Willi and Friends
Complete
Soccer Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6