Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, marzo 08, 2020
<
marzo de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B
Fox Valley Bayern
2 - 5
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 C
Palatine Green
1 - 7
FC 1974 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 C
NUFC Orange
1 - 4
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 B
NUFC Orange
1 - 3
Sockers FC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Elgin Pumas
6 - 1
Huntley Heat
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Chicago Inferno
2 - 7
Sockers 2011 A2
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Palatine Celtic
1 - 12
FC 1974 Orange
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 B
NUFC Orange
2 - 3
Sockers NW
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 B
ALITHSA
6 - 1
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
Palatine Black U10
7 - 3
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
Sockers
4 - 1
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 B
Palatine Green
0 - 6
Elgin Pumas
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
NUFC Orange
5 - 3
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
NUFC White
2 - 7
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
Sockers 2011 A1
8 - 1
Palatine Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
Palatine Black U9
0 - 2
MSC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B
NUFC Black
1 - 4
Palatine
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B
Fox Valley Bayern
0 - 1
Elite Red
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B
Elite Black
2 - 0
Potros
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
FC Lake County Elite
3 - 2
FC 1974 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 D
Palatine Black
2 - 2
NW Sockers
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
Campton United Red
0 - 2
Elite Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
CL Force Elite
3 - 1
Sockers 2008 A1
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 D
CL Force Premier
1 - 7
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
BLFC 08
2 - 3
Sockers 2008
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
Chicago Inferno A
6 - 0
Sockers 2008 A2
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C
Sockers 2009 A2
4 - 0
MSC Strikers
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
FC 1974 08A Elite
2 - 0
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 A
Aguilas
3 - 0
Palatine Showcase
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C
Elite Red/White
1 - 3
FC 1974 Select 08
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 B
FC Lake County
2 - 1
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 A
CL Force Elite
1 - 2
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 A
CL Elite 2008
1 - 2
Palatine Showcase
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 B
NUFC
3 - 5
Chicago Kickers
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
FC Lake County
0 - 0
FC 1974 07B
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 A
SC Connection
3 - 1
FC 1974 Elite 2008
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B
FC Lake County Black
2 - 3
CL Force Elite White
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
FC Lake County
2 - 1
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
Fox Valley Bayern
1 - 2
NUFC Orange 06/07
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B
Campton United 05/06 Navy
3 - 8
BLFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
Chicago Inferno
3 - 4
FC Alliance.
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 B
Heat United
1 - 0
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 B
Elite SC
3 - 2
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
Elite
1 - 3
NW Sockers 06/07
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 B
CL Force Premier
3 - 3
Palatine Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 B
MSC
3 - 1
NUFC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B
Cary Defenders
0 - 2
Palatine Black
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 B
Palatine Black
2 - 3
Chicago Inferno B
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C
Fox Valley Bayern
1 - 0
Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B
Sockers 2010 A2
1 - 0
Campton Liverpool
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C
FC 1974 Select
2 - 5
MSC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
The Lalors
2 - 1
Indy Ballers
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
You Got Served
1 - 2
Full of Hits
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Practice Safe Sets
0 - 3
How I Set Your Mother
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
Chicago Inferno
1 - 1
SAA
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U18/U19 BOYS HF 9V9
Campton Navy
4 - 6
SAA
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
NW Sockers
3 - 1
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
NUFC
2 - 6
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Can You Dig It
3 - 0
Let's Hug It Out
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Tryna Smash
0 - 3
Subtle Ace'n Traits
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Blockbusters
1 - 2
Team Camp
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool
Chicago Inferno
1 - 4
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Liverpool
Palatine Green 03/02
1 - 4
CL Force 03/04 Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Team JC
2 - 1
Purple Cobras
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Hooligans VBC
0 - 3
Big Digs
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Team O
3 - 0
Volley Pups
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
Chicago Inferno
0 - 1
Chicago Kickers
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
FC Lake County Black2
1 - 1
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Finga Poppaz
2 - 1
I Dig Your Bumps
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Friends
2 - 1
Set on my Face
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Hit and Miss
3 - 0
Pop, Lock and Block It
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Calendar
<
marzo de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4