Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 23, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
Cary Defenders
1 - 2
Palatine Black U9
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
MSC
2 - 7
Sockers
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U9/U10 GIRLS 2011/2010 7V7
Palatine Black U10
0 - 1
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 A
Elite 2008 Black
3 - 4
Campton United Red
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
Palatine Black
2 - 2
NUFC Orange
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
Fox Valley Bayern
2 - 2
NUFC White
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U10 BOYS 2010 7V7
Sockers 2011 A1
6 - 3
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 A
Sockers 2009
2 - 2
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Chicago Inferno
6 - 1
FC 1974 Orange
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 A
Campton United
1 - 5
Sockers 2010 A1
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 A
Elgin Pumas 2010
4 - 3
Palatine Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 B
Aguilas
1 - 5
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B
Campton Liverpool
4 - 3
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U11 BOYS 2009 7V7 B
NUFC Black
5 - 1
ALITHSA
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Sockers 2011 A2
3 - 3
Elgin Pumas
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 B
Palatine Showcase
1 - 1
MSC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U12 GIRLS 2008 8V8 B
Elite U12 Red/White
2 - 3
CL Force Premier
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2020 U9 BOYS 2011 7v7 A
Huntley Heat
6 - 3
Palatine Celtic
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 A
NUFC Black
1 - 3
Campton United
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2020 U11 GIRLS 2009 7V7 A
Elite FC Black
5 - 0
Palatine Black
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
Chicago Inferno A
1 - 3
FC 1974 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
NUFC Orange 06/07
0 - 1
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
NW Sockers 06/07
2 - 1
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
FC Lake County Elite
2 - 3
Sockers 2008 A1
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B
Palatine Black
3 - 0
Chicago Rush
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007/06 9v9 C
Elite
3 - 2
Fox Valley Bayern
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U13 BOYS 2007 9v9 A
Sockers 2008 A2
0 - 5
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C
FC 1974 Select 08
1 - 4
Sockers 2009 A2
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
BLFC 08
3 - 1
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C
Fox Valley Bayern
1 - 3
Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 C
MSC Strikers
1 - 3
Aguilas
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
FC 1974 08 Select
1 - 4
Elite Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 BOYS 2006 9v9 C
FC 1974 Select
4 - 0
MSC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 A
FC 1974 Elite 2008
2 - 1
CL Elite 2008
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 A
Campton United Red
1 - 3
FC 1974 08A Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 A
SAA
0 - 4
NW Sockers
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 A
Palatine Showcase
1 - 1
Sockers 2009 A1
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B
Potros
0 - 4
Palatine
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 A
Palatine
4 - 6
Chicago Rush
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 B
FC Lake County Black 1
0 - 1
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 B
NUFC Black
0 - 2
Elite Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
CL Force Elite
0 - 1
FC 1974 07B
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 B
CL Force Elite 2009
11 - 1
FC 1974 Elite 2009
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U15 BOYS 2005 9v9 A
FC Lake County Elite
1 - 2
CL Force Elite Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U15 GIRLS 2005 9v9
FC Lake County 05 Black1
0 - 2
Elite SC Black
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U12 BOYS 2008 9v9 B
FC Alliance
2 - 5
Chicago Rush North
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U14 GIRLS 2006 9v9 A
FC Alliance.
4 - 1
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U15 GIRLS 2005 9v9
CL Force 2005 Elite White
3 - 0
FC 1974 05 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2020 U13 GIRLS 2007 9v9 B
Elite Red
2 - 1
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2020 U15 GIRLS 2005 9v9
PLFC
1 - 6
CL Force 2005 Elite Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2020 U16/U17 GIRLS HF 9V9
Elite 03/04 Black
1 - 7
FC Lake County 04
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U16/U17 GIRLS HF 9V9
Aguilas 2004
1 - 2
Elgin Pumas
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Hooligans VBC
1 - 2
Can You Dig It
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Team O
3 - 0
Purple Cobras
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Big Digs
2 - 1
Team JC
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2020 U16/U17 GIRLS HF 9V9
Campton United Navy
3 - 3
CL Force 03/04 Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U18/19 GIRLS HF 9V9 02/01
Alithsa Arsenal
1 - 3
Aguilas
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
SAA
3 - 3
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
Chicago Inferno
6 - 0
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Hit and Miss
0 - 3
Full of Hits
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Pop, Lock and Block It
0 - 3
Set on my Face
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
I Dig Your Bumps
0 - 3
You Got Served
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2020 U16 BOYS HF 9V9
Fox Valley Bayern
4 - 4
NW Sockers
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U17 BOYS HF 9V9 Manchester
Chicago Kickers
2 - 0
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Practice Safe Sets
0 - 3
The Lalors
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
How I Set Your Mother
3 - 0
Blockbusters
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2020
Finga Poppaz
0 - 3
Friends
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2020 U18/19 GIRLS HF 9V9 02/01
NUFC
1 - 3
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2020 U18/19 GIRLS HF 9V9 02/01
Elite Black
1 - 2
CL Force Elite 01/02
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Tryna Smash
1 - 2
Team Camp
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL West - Winter 2020
Volley Pups
2 - 1
Let's Hug It Out
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL North - Winter 2020
Subtle Ace'n Traits
3 - 0
Indy Ballers
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7