Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 10, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
YISL 2019 U11/12 Girls 2007/08 B 7v7
Elgin Pumas
4 - 4
Sockers Pre-Academy
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U11/12 Girls 2007/08 B 7v7
Strikers
1 - 3
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U11/12 Girls 2007/08 B 7v7
Ela White
3 - 0
CL Force Premier Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 B
Cary Defenders
2 - 1
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 B
Chicago Inferno
6 - 2
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 A
Palatine SC
1 - 2
Sockers Pre-Academy 2007
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 A
Elite SC U12 Girls Black
1 - 6
ELA Red
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 A
FC 1974 Elite 2008
1 - 2
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7
Valladolid/Elite
6 - 5
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7
Crossfire
2 - 5
Sockers Pre-Academy 2010
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 B
ELA Blue
8 - 2
Elite SC U12 Girls Red/White
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7
Mundelein SC
0 - 4
Cobras FC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 B
CL Force Elite 2009
5 - 1
FC 1974 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 C
CL Force Premier 2008
1 - 5
DC Lions
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 C
Sockers NW-B
0 - 1
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 C
NUFC
4 - 4
Cary Defenders
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 B
Mundelein SC
8 - 4
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 A
Sockers Pre-Academy 2007
2 - 2
Campton United
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 B
CL Force Premier White
2 - 7
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 B
CL Force Premier Blue
1 - 0
Ela 2005-Boys Elite 2
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 A
Elgin Pumas
0 - 0
Sockers FC PRE-Academy B(CI)
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U14 Boys 2005 9v9 B
Elite SC U14 Boys Black/Red
2 - 1
Fox Valley Bayern Munich
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 A
Elite SC U13 Girls Black
2 - 0
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 B
Palatine SC
0 - 2
Elite SC U13 Girls B
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 B
Palatine SC
2 - 0
FC 1974 Elite Girls
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 A
FC Lake County Elite
4 - 3
Campton United
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 B
Palatine SC
2 - 5
ELA Elite 2006 Girls
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 A
Ela Elite 2006-Girls
5 - 2
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 B
ELA Blue
2 - 5
FC Lake County
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 A
CL Force Elite Blue
9 - 0
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 B
FC 1974 Select
2 - 1
Crystal Lake Force
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 A
CL Force Elite
1 - 2
FC 1974
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 B
Hussards United
0 - 1
Chicago Inferno (SFC B)
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 B
Chicago Inferno
4 - 3
Elite SC U13 Girls Red
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 D
FC 1974 Premier 2
1 - 3
DC Lions
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Girls 2006 B
NUFC
3 - 1
ELA 2006-Girls Elite 2
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 A
Real Academy Chicago
2 - 1
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 D
Cary Defenders
1 - 1
NUFC Orange
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 A
Chicago Inferno
0 - 3
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 A
Elite SC U13 Boys Black
1 - 3
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U12 Boys 2007 9v9 D
Crossfire
4 - 0
Ela White
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 B
CL Force Premier White
0 - 5
HUSC Lady Hawks
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 B
Crossfire
3 - 1
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
NUFC
3 - 1
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U14/U15 Girls 2005/2004 9v9 B
Ela Elite 2005
2 - 3
PLFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 A
Sockers NW
0 - 6
Campton United
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
Elite SC U13 Boys Red/White
0 - 2
Chicago Kickers
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 A
Mundelein
0 - 5
FC Lake County Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 A
Fox Valley Bayern (P SC)
2 - 3
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
Crossfire
2 - 0
ELA 2006-Boys Elite 2
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 B
Wilmette Wings
0 - 2
FC Lake County Black
Complete
Soccer Field 3
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 B
Valladolid/Elite
1 - 2
Palatine SC (FV)
Complete
Soccer Field 1
YISL 2019 U13 Boys 2006 9v9 C
ELA 2006-Boys Elite 2
0 - 5
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 2
YISL 2019 U15 Boys 2004 9v9 B
Ela 2004-Boys Elite 2
2 - 3
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Serves Up
3 - 0
How I Set Your Mother
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
The Minions
1 - 2
I Dig Your Bumps
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
You Can't Set With Us
1 - 2
2 Bump Chumps
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2019 U16 Boys 2003 9v9 HF
Ela Elite
0 - 6
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U16 Boys 2003 9v9 HF
FC Lake County Black
1 - 5
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
YISL 2019 U16 Boys 2003 9v9 HF
FC Lake County Black
0 - 3
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U16 Boys 2003 9v9 HF
Chicago Kickers
0 - 5
Mundelein SC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Serves Up
3 - 0
Subtle Ace'n Traits
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2019
25 Savage
1 - 2
Friends
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Can You Dig It
3 - 0
Let's Hug It Out
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2019 U17 Boys 2002 9v9 HF
Valladolid/Elite
6 - 0
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U17 Boys 2002 9v9 HF
NUFC
0 - 3
Campton United
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2019
Ninja Turtles
2 - 1
Notorious DIG
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Karasuno High
1 - 1
Safe Sets
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Sunday CIVL East - Winter 2019
Nekoma High
1 - 2
The Pharaohs
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2019 U17 Boys 2002 9v9 HF
FC Lake County Elite
2 - 0
Elite SC U17 Boys Black/Red
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 1
YISL 2019 U17 Boys 2002 9v9 HF
Manchester United
1 - 3
CL Force Elite Blue
Complete
Soccer Field (half field) 2
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
You Can't Set With Us
2 - 1
I'd Hit that
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Sunday CIVL West- Winter 2019
Safe Sets
2 - 1
The Minions
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6