Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 13, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
YISL 2019 U11 Girls 2008 A 7v7
CL Force Premier White
2 - 0
Valladolid/Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U10 Girls 2009 7v7
Palatine SC White
0 - 7
Palatine SC Green
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 A
Sockers Pre-Academy 2008
4 - 7
Mundelein
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 A
Sockers NW-A
0 - 8
FC 1974 Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U10 Girls 2009 7v7
Elgin Pumas
0 - 3
NUFC!
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U11/12 Girls 2007/08 B 7v7
Ela White
0 - 1
Sockers Pre-Academy
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U11 Girls 2008 A 7v7
FC 1974 Select
0 - 3
NUFC
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U11/12 Girls 2007/08 B 7v7
Palatine SC
4 - 2
CL Force Premier Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
YISL 2019 U11/12 Girls 2007/08 B 7v7
Strikers
1 - 2
Elgin Pumas
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 A
Elite SC U12 Girls Black
1 - 5
CL Force Elite
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7
NUFC Elite
1 - 1
Crossfire
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U10 Boys 2009 7v7
Sockers Pre-Academy 2010
10 - 2
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Wednesday CIVL East - Winter 2019
Diggaz with Attitude
0 - 3
Big Tips
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Wednesday CIVL East - Winter 2019
SAActive
3 - 0
Sugar and Spikes
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Wednesday CIVL East - Winter 2019
Cedar Lakers
3 - 0
Comin' in Hot
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 B
Valladolid/Elite
8 - 0
Crossfire
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 B
Cary Defenders
0 - 5
ELA Blue
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U9/10 Boys 10/09 7v7
NUFC
1 - 6
Chicago Inferno
Complete
Soccer Field 3A
YISL 2019 U9/10 Boys 10/09 7v7
Cary Defenders 09
7 - 5
Palatine SC
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Wednesday CIVL West - Winter 2019
Snakes
1 - 2
All About The Ace
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Wednesday CIVL West - Winter 2019
Set on my Face
3 - 0
Sit on my Ace
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Wednesday CIVL West - Winter 2019
Paragon
0 - 3
Grumpy Bumpies
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 B
Sockers Pre-Academy 2009
7 - 0
FC 1974 Select
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 A
Sockers Pre-Academy 2007
2 - 4
ELA Red
Complete
Soccer Field 1A
YISL 2019 U11 Boys 2008 7v7 B
Valladolid/Elite
8 - 6
CL Force Elite 2009
Complete
Soccer Field 2A
YISL 2019 U12 Girls 2007 8v8 A
Palatine SC
1 - 5
FC 1974 Elite 2008
Complete
Soccer Field 4A
Wednesday CIVL North - Winter 2019
Sweat Heat Hitters
0 - 3
The Legends
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Wednesday CIVL North - Winter 2019
Team Eric
0 - 3
Atomic Blocks
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Wednesday CIVL North - Winter 2019
Trend Setters
0 - 3
Acebusters
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
AISL Men's Over 48 Winter II 2019
Palatine
4 - 5
Fox Valley 1
Complete
Soccer Field 1
AISL Men's Over 48 Winter II 2019
Fox Valley 2
1 - 3
Barrington
Complete
Soccer Field 2
AISL Men's Over 48 Winter II 2019
Keswick
3 - 2
Morava
Complete
Soccer Field 3
Wednesday CIVL South - Winter 2019
Indy Setters
2 - 1
Net Ninjas
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 1
Wednesday CIVL South - Winter 2019
I'd Hit That
0 - 3
You Can't Set WithUs
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 2
Wednesday CIVL South - Winter 2019
Blood, Sweat and Beers
2 - 1
PCL
Complete
Mississauga Sportsplex Court 3
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6