League
16U 7v7 Football Spring 2024    (April 2024)
16U 7v7 Football Spring 2024 Standings
  GP  W  L  T  WP  PF  PA  PD Calendar Sync
WWS Tigers 16U 33001.000662244
A-Town 16U 22001.000593227
AHYAA 16U 22001.000392118
Fremd Silver 32100.667562630
Barrington 16U 32100.667694425
Schaumburg 16U 32100.667825824
Bolingbrook Raiders 16U 21100.5003449-15
Supreme 16U 31200.33331247
St. Charles North 16U 31200.3334757-10
Marian Central Catholic F/S 30300.0003560-25
Conant High School 16U 20200.0001262-50
Waukegan JV 30300.00026101-75
16U 7v7 Football Spring 2024 Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Apr 7   Barrington 16U 14 - 35 WWS Tigers 16U Complete Football Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   AHYAA 16U 8 - 7 Marian Central Catholic F/S Complete Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Bolingbrook Raiders 16U 27 - 21 Schaumburg 16U Complete Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   St. Charles North 16U 19 - 16 Fremd Silver Complete Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Conant High School 16U 0 - 31 Supreme 16U Complete Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   A-Town 16U 37 - 12 Waukegan JV Complete Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Schaumburg 16U 31 - 12 Conant High School 16U Complete Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Schaumburg 16U 30 - 19 Marian Central Catholic F/S Complete Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Marian Central Catholic F/S 9 - 22 Barrington 16U Complete Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Waukegan JV 0 - 33 Barrington 16U Complete Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   AHYAA 16U 31 - 14 Waukegan JV Complete Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Bolingbrook Raiders 16U 7 - 28 Fremd Silver Complete Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   WWS Tigers 16U 19 - 8 St. Charles North 16U Complete Football Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Fremd Silver 12 - 0 Supreme 16U Complete Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   A-Town 16U 22 - 20 St. Charles North 16U Complete Football Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Supreme 16U 0 - 12 WWS Tigers 16U Complete Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 21   Barrington 16U  v  AHYAA 16U Result Pending Football Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 21   Marian Central Catholic F/S  v  Bolingbrook Raiders 16U Result Pending Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 21   Supreme 16U  v  A-Town 16U Result Pending Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 21   St. Charles North 16U  v  Conant High School 16U Result Pending Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 21   Schaumburg 16U  v  Fremd Silver Result Pending Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 21   Waukegan JV  v  WWS Tigers 16U Result Pending Football Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   Supreme 16U  v  Waukegan JV 8:00 PM Football Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   St. Charles North 16U  v  Barrington 16U 9:00 AM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   St. Charles North 16U  v  Bolingbrook Raiders 16U 10:00 AM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   WWS Tigers 16U  v  Bolingbrook Raiders 16U 11:00 AM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   WWS Tigers 16U  v  AHYAA 16U 12:00 PM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   AHYAA 16U  v  Schaumburg 16U 1:00 PM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   A-Town 16U  v  Schaumburg 16U 2:00 PM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   Fremd Silver  v  A-Town 16U 3:00 PM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   Fremd Silver  v  Marian Central Catholic F/S 4:00 PM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   Conant High School 16U  v  Marian Central Catholic F/S 5:00 PM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-May 5   Marian Central Catholic F/S  v  Supreme 16U 10:00 AM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-May 5   AHYAA 16U  v  Supreme 16U 11:00 AM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-May 5   Bolingbrook Raiders 16U  v  AHYAA 16U 12:00 PM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-May 5   Bolingbrook Raiders 16U  v  Conant High School 16U 1:00 PM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-May 5   Conant High School 16U  v  A-Town 16U 2:00 PM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-May 5   Barrington 16U  v  A-Town 16U 3:00 PM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-May 5   Waukegan JV  v  St. Charles North 16U 4:00 PM Football Field 1 Regular 
Sun-May 5   Barrington 16U  v  Schaumburg 16U 4:00 PM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-May 5   WWS Tigers 16U  v  Fremd Silver 9:00 PM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-May 12   A-Town 16U  v  AHYAA 16U 12:00 PM Football Field 1 Regular 
Sun-May 12   Supreme 16U  v  Bolingbrook Raiders 16U 1:00 PM Football Field 2 Regular 
Sun-May 12   Conant High School 16U  v  Barrington 16U 3:00 PM Football Field 1 Regular 
Sun-May 12   Waukegan JV  v  Conant High School 16U 4:00 PM Football Field 1 Regular 
Sun-May 12   Fremd Silver  v  Waukegan JV 5:00 PM Football Field 1 Regular 
Sun-May 12   Schaumburg 16U  v  St. Charles North 16U 7:00 PM Football Field 1 Regular 
Sun-May 12   Marian Central Catholic F/S  v  WWS Tigers 16U 8:00 PM Football Field 1 Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: NA
Sport: Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/7/2024
End Date: 5/19/2024
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,300.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: